Wednesday, April 25, 2007

Keri Scarr - Female MMA

female mixed martial arts, top mma fighters, female mma fight
Keri Scarr
Nickname: The Crusher
Height: 5' 10"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 130 - 145 lbs
Date of Birth: December 24,1975
Fighting out of: Peterec's Gym/Master Toddy's
Victoria, British Columbia Canada
Trainer: Stan Peterec, Master Toddy
Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur), Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Amateur) ,Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Professional), Boxing (Professional)
technorati tags:ufc, media, pride, japan, mixed martial arts, k-1, news, ifl, whaledog, boxing

No comments:

Popular Posts